Tanggal Pertandingan Media TV
19/10/2017 Kamis 01:45Liga Champions Eropa
Chelsea vs AS Roma
beIN Sports 1
19/10/2017 Kamis 01:45Liga Champions Eropa
Benfica vs Manchester United
beIN Sports 2, RCTI
19/10/2017 Kamis 01:45Liga Champions Eropa
Anderlecht vs PSG
beIN Sports 3
19/10/2017 Kamis 15:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Persib Bandung vs Madura United
TV One
19/10/2017 Kamis 15:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Semen Padang vs Mitra Kukar
RRI
19/10/2017 Kamis 22:00Liga Europa
Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
beIN Sports 3
20/10/2017 Jumat 00:00Liga Europa
Red Star Belgrade vs Arsenal
beIN Sports 1, RCTI
20/10/2017 Jumat 00:00Liga Europa
Nice vs Lazio
beIN Sports 2
20/10/2017 Jumat 00:00Liga Europa
Ostersund vs Athletic Bilbao
beIN Sports 3
20/10/2017 Jumat 02:05Liga Europa
Everton vs Olympique Lyon
beIN Sports 1
20/10/2017 Jumat 02:05Liga Europa
AC Milan vs AEK Athens
beIN Sports 2, RCTI
20/10/2017 Jumat 02:05Liga Europa
Villarreal vs Slavia Prague
beIN Sports 3
20/10/2017 Jumat 15:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Sriwijaya FC vs Arema FC
TV One
20/10/2017 Jumat 16:00Liga Australia
Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory
beIN Sports 2
20/10/2017 Jumat 18:30Liga 1 Indonesia
Bali United vs PS TNI
TV One
21/10/2017 Sabtu 00:00Liga Super Turki
Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa
beIN Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 02:00Liga Inggris
West Ham vs Brighton & Hove Albion
beIN Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 18:00Liga Spanyol
Levante vs Getafe
beIN Sports 2
21/10/2017 Sabtu 18:30Liga Inggris Chelsea vs WatfordbeIN Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 20:25Liga Jerman
Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund
Fox Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 20:25Liga Jerman
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Sports 2
21/10/2017 Sabtu 20:25Liga Jerman
Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 21:00Liga Inggris
Swansea City vs Leicester City
beIN Sports 2
21/10/2017 Sabtu 21:00Liga Inggris
Manchester City vs Burnley
beIN Sports 3
21/10/2017 Sabtu 21:00Liga Inggris
Huddesfield Town vs Manchester United
beIN Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 22:55Liga Jerman
Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim
Fox Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 23:30Liga Inggris
Southampton vs West Bromwich
beIN Sports 1
21/10/2017 Sabtu 23:30Liga Spanyol
Valencia vs Sevilla
beIN Sports 2
22/10/2017 Minggu 01:00Liga Prancis
Nantes vs Guingamp
beIN Sports 3
22/10/2017 Minggu 01:45Liga Spanyol
Barcelona vs Malaga
beIN Sports 2
22/10/2017 Minggu 15:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung
TV One
22/10/2017 Minggu 17:00Liga Spanyol
Villarreal vs Las Palmas
beIN Sports 2
22/10/2017 Minggu 18:30Liga 1 Indonesia
Persija Jakarta vs Semen Padang
TV One
22/10/2017 Minggu 19:30Liga Inggris
Everton vs Arsenal
beIN Sports 1
22/10/2017 Minggu 20:00Liga Prancis
Nice vs Strasbourg
beIN Sports 3
22/10/2017 Minggu 21:15Liga Spanyol
Celta de Vigo vs Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports 2
22/10/2017 Minggu 22:00Liga Inggris
Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool
beIN Sports 1
22/10/2017 Minggu 22:00Liga Prancis
Troyes vs Olympique Lyon
beIN Sports 3
23/10/2017 Senin 01:45Liga Spanyol
Real Madrid vs Eibar
beIN Sports 2
23/10/2017 Senin 02:00Liga Prancis
Olympique Marseille vs PSG
beIN Sports 3
23/10/2017 Senin 03:15MLS
FC Dallas vs LA Galaxy
beIN Sports 1
23/10/2017 Senin 18:30Liga 1 Indonesia
Mitra Kukar vs Borneo FC
TV One
24/10/2017 Selasa 00:00Liga Super Turki
Besiktas vs Basaksehir
beIN Sports 3
24/10/2017 Selasa 01:00Liga Spanyol
Real Sociedad vs Espanyol
beIN Sports 2
24/10/2017 Selasa 02:00Liga Spanyol
Deportivo La Coruna vs Girona
beIN Sports 3
24/10/2017 Selasa 15:00Liga 1 Indonesia
PSM Makassar vs Persiba Balikpapan
TV One
24/10/2017 Selasa 15:30FFA Australia
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United
beIN Sports 3
25/10/2017 Rabu 18:30Liga 1 Indonesia
Arema FC vs Gresik United
TV One
25/10/2017 Rabu 23:45Coupe de Ligue
Lille vs Valencienes
beIN Sports 3
26/10/2017 Kamis 02:00Coupe de Ligue
Strasbourg vs Saint-Etienne
beIN Sports 3